FOOTYKIDS LEAGUE

DEVELOPING FOOTBALL CULTURE

About

FKL is a league that are organized to give platform, opportunity and chances to the grassroots & youth players to have more playing time, gain experience and feel the excitement of competitive matches every week during the league/competition. It is will also help and give the coaches the chances to adapt their training in a real game situation. The objective and purpose of FKL are always to give more playing time to the players, good experience, safe playing environment, and also competitive matches every week.


All Competition

Grassroots

Under 8

Under 10

Under 12

test

test

Youth

Under 14 - Coming soon!

Under 16 - Coming soon!

test

test

test

Footy League

FOOTY 5's MEN

FOOTY 5's WOMEN

THE VETERAN LEAGUE - Coming soon!

THE SOCIAL LEAGUE - Coming soon!

CUP FA - Coming soon!

Under 8

29 June - 17 August 2019

Rhino Arena Kelab Sultan Sulaiman, KG Baru

Participants

Game 1

  • AB MBPJ

    vs
    June 29, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • 1st ISA C

    vs
    June 29, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

  • PRIME KIDS

    vs
    June 29, 2019

    PRIME JUNIOR

  • MSU FC

    vs
    June 29, 2019

    1st ISA D

Game 2

  • PRIME KIDS

    vs
    June 29, 2019

    AB MBPJ

  • MSU FC

    vs
    June 29, 2019

    1st ISA C

  • PRIME JUNIOR

    vs
    June 29, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • 1st ISA D

    vs
    June 29, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

Game 3

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    vs
    July 6, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • 1st ISA C

    vs
    July 6, 2019

    AB MBPJ

  • PRIME KIDS

    vs
    July 6, 2019

    MSU FC

  • 1st ISA D

    vs
    July 6, 2019

    PRIME JUNIOR

Game 4

  • MSU FC

    vs
    July 6, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

  • 1st ISA D

    vs
    July 6, 2019

    1st ISA C

  • DESTINY FDC

    vs
    July 6, 2019

    PRIME KIDS

  • AB MBPJ

    vs
    July 6, 2019

    PRIME JUNIOR

Game 5

  • AB MBPJ

    vs
    July 13, 2019

    1st ISA D

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    vs
    July 13, 2019

    PRIME KIDS

  • DESTINY FDC

    vs
    July 13, 2019

    MSU FC

  • 1st ISA C

    vs
    July 13, 2019

    PRIME JUNIOR

Game 6

  • MSU FC

    vs
    July 13, 2019

    AB MBPJ

  • PRIME JUNIOR

    vs
    July 13, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

  • 1st ISA D

    vs
    July 13, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • PRIME KIDS

    vs
    July 13, 2019

    1st ISA C

Game 7

  • 1st ISA D

    vs
    July 20, 2019

    PRIME KIDS

  • AB MBPJ

    vs
    July 20, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

  • MSU FC

    vs
    July 20, 2019

    PRIME JUNIOR

  • 1st ISA C

    vs
    July 20, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

Game 8

  • PRIME JUNIOR

    vs
    July 20, 2019

    PRIME KIDS

  • DESTINY FDC

    vs
    July 20, 2019

    AB MBPJ

  • 1st ISA D

    vs
    July 20, 2019

    MSU FC

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    vs
    July 20, 2019

    1st ISA C

Game 9

  • AB MBPJ

    vs
    July 27, 2019

    1st ISA C

  • PRIME JUNIOR

    vs
    July 27, 2019

    1st ISA D

  • DESTINY FDC

    vs
    July 27, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

  • MSU FC

    vs
    July 27, 2019

    PRIME KIDS

Game 10

  • DESTINY FDC

    vs
    July 27, 2019

    1st ISA C

  • PRIME JUNIOR

    vs
    July 27, 2019

    MSU FC

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    vs
    July 27, 2019

    AB MBPJ

  • PRIME KIDS

    vs
    July 27, 2019

    1st ISA D

Game 11

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    vs
    August 3, 2019

    PRIME JUNIOR

  • 1st ISA C

    vs
    August 3, 2019

    PRIME KIDS

  • AB MBPJ

    vs
    August 3, 2019

    MSU FC

  • DESTINY FDC

    vs
    August 3, 2019

    1st ISA D

Game 12

  • PRIME JUNIOR

    vs
    August 3, 2019

    AB MBPJ

  • PRIME KIDS

    vs
    August 3, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    vs
    August 3, 2019

    MSU FC

  • 1st ISA C

    vs
    August 3, 2019

    1st ISA D

Game 13

  • MSU FC

    vs
    August 17, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    vs
    August 17, 2019

    1st ISA D

  • PRIME JUNIOR

    vs
    August 17, 2019

    1st ISA C

  • AB MBPJ

    vs
    August 17, 2019

    PRIME KIDS

Game 14

  • DESTINY FDC

    vs
    August 17, 2019

    PRIME JUNIOR

  • 1st ISA D

    vs
    August 17, 2019

    AB MBPJ

  • 1st ISA C

    vs
    August 17, 2019

    MSU FC

  • PRIME KIDS

    vs
    August 17, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

Under 10

23 June - 3 August 2019

Rhino Arena Kelab Sultan Sulaiman, KG Baru

Champions

Under 10 Champions

Participants

Group A

Game 1

  • SPARTANS FC

    1 : 1
    June 23, 2019

    ATBTR

  • FC SUBEST

    1 : 1
    June 23, 2019

    PRESTIGE FC

  • KLRA

    0 : 3
    June 23, 2019

    EPS

Game 2

  • SPARTANS FC

    3 : 0
    June 23, 2019

    FC SUBEST

  • KLRA

    0 : 4
    June 23, 2019

    ATBTR

  • EPS

    4 : 2
    June 23, 2019

    PRESTIGE FC

Standings

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 EPS 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
2 ATBTR 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
3 SPARTANS FC 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
4 PRESTIGE FC 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
5 FC SUBEST 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
6 KLRA 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0

Group B

Game 1

  • AB MBPJ

    7 : 0
    June 23, 2019

    FIRST 11 FC

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    7 : 1
    June 23, 2019

    AMPAC FA

  • 1st ISA C

    0 : 4
    June 23, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

Game 2

  • AB MBPJ

    1 : 1
    June 23, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

  • 1st ISA C

    0 : 4
    June 23, 2019

    FIRST 11 FC

  • DESTINY FDC

    2 : 2
    June 23, 2019

    AMPAC FA

Standings

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 AB MBPJ 2 1 1 0 8 1 +7 4
2 ATBTR SEAHAWKS 2 1 1 0 8 2 +6 4
3 DESTINY FDC 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
4 FIRST 11 FC 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 3
5 AMPAC FA 2 0 1 1 3 9 -6 1
6 1ST ISA (C) 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0

Group A

Game 3

  • SPARTANS FC

    2 : 0
    June 30, 2019

    PRESTIGE FC

  • ATBTR

    1 : 0
    June 30, 2019

    EPS

  • FC SUBEST

    3 : 0
    June 30, 2019

    KLRA

Game 4

  • SPARTANS FC

    9 : 0
    June 30, 2019

    KLRA

  • ATBTR

    1 : 0
    June 30, 2019

    PRESTIGE FC

  • FC SUBEST

    1 : 1
    June 30, 2019

    EPS

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 SPARTANS FC 4 3 1 0 15 1 +14 10
2 ATBTR 4 3 1 0 7 1 +6 10
3 EPS 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4 7
4 FC SUBEST 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
5 PRESTIGE FC 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
6 KLRA 4 0 0 4 0 19 -19 0

Group B

Game 3

  • AB MBPJ

    6 : 0
    June 30, 2019

    AMPAC FA

  • FIRST 11 FC

    1 : 7
    June 30, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    9 : 0
    June 30, 2019

    1st ISA C

Game 4

  • AB MBPJ

    8 : 0
    June 30, 2019

    1st ISA C

  • FIRST 11 FC

    1 : 1
    June 30, 2019

    AMPAC FA

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    0 : 3
    June 30, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

Standings

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 AB MBPJ 4 3 1 0 22 1 +21 10
2 DESTINY FDC 4 3 1 0 16 3 +13 10
3 ATBTR SEAHAWKS 4 2 1 1 17 5 +12 7
4 FIRST 11 FC 4 1 1 2 6 15 -9 4
5 AMPAC FA 4 0 2 2 4 16 -12 2
6 1st ISA C 4 0 0 4 0 25 -25 0

Group A

Game 5

  • EPS

    0 : 3
    July 7, 2019

    SPARTANS FC

  • FC SUBEST

    0 : 4
    July 7, 2019

    ATBTR

  • PRESTIGE FC

    3 : 3
    July 7, 2019

    KLRA

Game 6

  • ATBTR

    1 : 1
    July 7, 2019

    SPARTANS FC

  • PRESTIGE FC

    1 : 3
    July 7, 2019

    FC SUBEST

  • EPS

    4 : 2
    July 7, 2019

    KLRA

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 SPARTANS FC 6 4 2 0 19 2 +17 14
2 ATBTR 6 4 2 0 12 2 +10 14
3 EPS 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3 10
4 FC SUBEST 6 2 2 2 8 10 -2 8
5 PRESTIGE FC 6 0 2 4 7 14 -7 2
6 KLRA 6 0 1 5 5 26 -21 1

Group B

Game 5

  • DESTINY FDC

    1 : 2
    July 7, 2019

    AB MBPJ

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    3 : 0
    July 7, 2019

    FIRST 11 FC

  • AMPAC FA

    3 : 0
    July 7, 2019

    1st ISA C

Game 6

  • FIRST 11 FC

    0 : 3
    July 7, 2019

    AB MBPJ

  • AMPAC FA

    1 : 4
    July 7, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

  • DESTINY FDC

    5 : 1
    July 7, 2019

    1st ISA C

Standings

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 AB MBPJ 6 5 1 0 27 2 +25 16
2 ATBTR SEAHAWKS 6 4 1 1 24 6 +18 13
3 DESTINY FDC 6 4 1 1 22 5 +17 13
4 AMPAC FA 6 1 2 3 8 20 -12 5
5 FIRST 11 FC 6 1 1 4 6 21 -15 4
6 1ST ISA C 6 0 0 6 1 33 -32 0

Group A

Game 7

  • FC SUBEST

    1 : 1
    July 14, 2019

    SPARTANS FC

  • ATBTR

    0 : 1
    July 14, 2019

    KLRA

  • PRESTIGE FC

    0 : 1
    July 14, 2019

    EPS

Game 8

  • PRESTIGE FC

    0 : 6
    July 14, 2019

    SPARTANS FC

  • EPS

    1 : 1
    July 14, 2019

    ATBTR

  • KLRA

    3 : 1
    July 14, 2019

    FC SUBEST

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 SPARTANS FC 8 5 3 0 26 3 +23 18
2 ATBTR 8 4 3 1 13 4 +9 15
3 EPS 8 4 2 2 14 10 +4 14
4 FC SUBEST 8 2 3 3 10 14 -4 9
5 KLRA 8 2 1 5 9 27 -18 7
6 PRESTIGE FC 8 0 2 6 7 21 -14 2

Group B

Game 7

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    1 : 3
    July 14, 2019

    AB MBPJ

  • FIRST 11 FC

    1 : 2
    July 14, 2019

    1st ISA C

  • AMPAC FA

    2 : 1
    July 14, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

Game 8

  • AMPAC FA

    0 : 4
    July 14, 2019

    AB MBPJ

  • DESTINY FDC

    11 : 0
    July 14, 2019

    FIRST 11 FC

  • 1st ISA C

    0 : 6
    July 14, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 AB MBPJ 8 7 1 0 34 3 +31 22
2 DESTINY FDC 8 5 1 2 34 7 +27 16
3 ATBTR SEAHAWKS 8 5 1 2 31 9 +22 16
4 AMPAC FA 8 2 2 4 10 25 -15 8
5 FIRST 11 FC 8 1 1 6 7 34 -27 4
6 1ST ISA C 8 1 0 7 3 40 -37 3

Group A

Game 9

  • KLRA

    1 : 1
    July 21, 2019

    SPARTANS FC

  • PRESTIGE FC

    0 : 4
    July 21, 2019

    ATBTR

  • EPS

    4 : 2
    July 21, 2019

    FC SUBEST

Game 10

  • SPARTANS FC

    3 : 1
    July 21, 2019

    EPS

  • ATBTR

    5 : 2
    July 21, 2019

    FC SUBEST

  • KLRA

    4 : 1
    July 21, 2019

    PRESTIGE FC

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 SPARTANS FC 10 6 4 0 30 5 +25 22
2 ATBTR 10 6 3 1 22 6 +16 21
3 EPS 10 5 2 3 19 15 +4 17
4 KLRA 10 3 2 5 14 29 -25 11
5 FC SUBEST 10 2 3 5 14 23 -9 9
6 PRESTIGE FC 10 0 2 8 8 28 -20 2

Group B

Game 9

  • 1st ISA C

    1 : 3
    July 21, 2019

    AB MBPJ

  • AMPAC FA

    2 : 1
    July 21, 2019

    FIRST 11 FC

  • DESTINY FDC

    1 : 2
    July 21, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

Game 10

  • AB MBPJ

    2 : 0
    July 21, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • FIRST 11 FC

    0 : 5
    July 21, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

  • 1st ISA C

    3 : 2
    July 21, 2019

    AMPAC FA

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 AB MBPJ 10 9 1 0 39 4 +35 28
2 ATBTR SEAHAWKS 10 7 1 2 38 10 +28 22
3 DESTINY FDC 10 5 1 4 35 11 +24 16
4 AMPAC FA 10 3 2 5 14 29 -15 11
5 1ST ISA C 10 2 0 8 7 45 -38 6
6 FIRST 11 FC 10 1 1 8 8 41 -33 4

Quarter Final

  • SPARTANS FC

    4 : 0
    July 27, 2019

    AMPAC FA

  • AB MBPJ

    1 : 1
    (2) : (0)

    KLRA

  • ATBTR

    5 : 0
    July 27, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • ATBTR SEAHAWKS

    0 : 0
    (2) : (0)

    EPS

Semi Final

Cup

  • SPARTANS FC

    2 : 3
    July 27, 2019

    ATBTR

  • AB MBPJ

    5 : 1
    July 27, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

Plate

  • AMPAC FA

    1 : 2
    July 27, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • KLRA

    3 : 1
    July 27, 2019

    EPS

Final

Cup

  • ATBTR

    3 : 3
    ( 2 ) : ( 1 )

    AB MBPJ

Plate

  • DESTINY FDC

    2 : 2
    ( 3 ) : ( 2 )

    KLRA

3rd & 4th Place

Cup

  • SPARTANS FC

    5 : 1
    August 3, 2019

    ATBTR SEAHAWKS

Plate

  • AMPAC FA

    1 : 0
    August 3, 2019

    EPS

Under 12

24 February - 7 April 2019

Rhino Arena Kelab Sultan Sulaiman, KG Baru

Champions

Under 12 Champions

Participants

Game 1

  • PRESTIGE FC

    2 : 3
    June 23, 2019

    ATBTR EAGLES

  • DESTINY FDC

    2 : 1
    June 23, 2019

    ATBTR HAWKS

  • ELQUATOR ARFA

    0 : 4
    June 23, 2019

    TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

  • FIRST 11

    0 : 2
    June 23, 2019

    KOTA DAMANSARA

Game 2

  • ELQUATOR ARFA

    0 : 3
    June 23, 2019

    PRESTIGE FC

  • FIRST 11

    0 : 3
    June 23, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

    7 : 2
    June 23, 2019

    ATBTR EAGLES

  • KOTA DAMANSARA

    1 : 4
    June 23, 2019

    ATBTR HAWKS

Standings

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 TUNAS TANJONG KARANG 2 2 0 0 11 2 9 6
2 DESTINY FDC 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
3 ATBTR HAWKS 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
3 PRESTIGE FC 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
5 KOTA DAMANSARA FC 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
6 ATBTR EAGLES 2 1 0 1 5 9 -4 3
7 FIRST 11 FC 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
8 ELQUATOR ARFA FC 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0

Game 3

  • ATBTR HAWKS

    4 : 0
    March 3, 2019

    ATBTR EAGLES

  • DESTINY FDC

    7 : 0
    March 3, 2019

    PRESTIGE FC

  • ELQUATOR ARFA

    4 : 0
    March 3, 2019

    FIRST 11

  • KOTA DAMANSARA

    0 : 2
    March 3, 2019

    TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

Game 4

  • FIRST 11

    0 : 3
    March 3, 2019

    ATBTR HAWKS

  • KOTA DAMANSARA

    0 : 3
    March 3, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • ATBTR EAGLES

    0 : 1
    March 3, 2019

    ELQUATOR ARFA

  • PRESTIGE FC

    2 : 4
    March 3, 2019

    TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

Standings

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 DESTINY FDC 4 4 0 0 15 1 14 12
2 TUNAS TANJONG KARANG 4 4 0 0 17 4 13 12
3 ATBTR HAWKS 4 3 0 1 12 3 9 9
4 ELQUATOR ARFA FC 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
5 KOTA DAMANSARA FC 4 1 0 3 3 9 -3 3
6 PRESTIGE FC 4 1 0 3 7 14 -7 3
7 ATBTR EAGLES 4 1 0 3 5 14 -9 3
8 FIRST 11 FC 4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0

Game 5

  • PRESTIGE FC

    0 : 1
    March 17, 2019

    KOTA DAMANSARA

  • ATBTR HAWKS

    3 : 0
    March 17, 2019

    ELQUATOR ARFA

  • ATBTR EAGLES

    7 : 1
    March 17, 2019

    FIRST 11

  • DESTINY FDC

    3 : 0
    March 17, 2019

    TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

Game 6

  • FIRST 11

    0 : 3
    March 17, 2019

    PRESTIGE FC

  • TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

    2 : 3
    March 17, 2019

    ATBTR HAWKS

  • KOTA DAMANSARA

    3 : 2
    March 17, 2019

    ATBTR EAGLES

  • ELQUATOR ARFA

    0 : 4
    March 17, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

Standings

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 DESTINY FDC 6 6 0 0 22 1 21 18
2 ATBTR HAWKS 6 5 0 1 18 5 13 15
3 TUNAS TANJONG KARANG 6 4 0 2 19 10 9 12
4 KOTA DAMANSARA FC 6 3 0 3 7 11 -4 9
5 ATBTR EAGLES 6 2 0 4 14 18 -4 6
6 PRESTIGE FC 6 2 0 4 10 15 -5 6
7 ELQUATOR ARFA FC 6 2 0 4 5 14 -9 6
8 FIRST 11 FC 6 0 0 6 1 22 -21 0

Game 7

  • KOTA DAMANSARA

    3 : 0
    March 24, 2019

    ELQUATOR ARFA

  • PRESTIGE FC

    0 : 5
    March 24, 2019

    ATBTR HAWKS

  • FIRST 11

    0 : 10
    March 24, 2019

    TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

  • DESTINY FDC

    4 : 1
    March 24, 2019

    ATBTR EAGLES

Game 8

  • TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

    5 : 0
    March 24, 2019

    ELQUATOR ARFA

  • ATBTR EAGLES

    2 : 2
    March 24, 2019

    PRESTIGE FC

  • KOTA DAMANSARA

    1 : 1
    March 24, 2019

    FIRST 11

  • ATBTR HAWKS

    2 : 2
    March 24, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

Standings

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 DESTINY FDC 8 7 1 0 27 4 23 22
2 ATBTR HAWKS 8 6 1 1 25 7 18 19
3 TUNAS TANJONG KARANG FC 8 6 0 2 34 10 24 18
4 KOTA DAMANSARA FC 8 4 1 3 11 12 -1 13
5 ATBTR EAGLES 8 2 1 5 17 24 -7 7
6 PRESTIGE FC 8 2 1 5 12 22 -10 7
7 ELQUATOR ARFA FC 8 2 0 6 5 21 -16 6
8 FIRST 11 FC 8 0 1 7 2 32 -30 1

Game 9

  • PRESTIGE FC

    0 : 1
    March 31, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

    1 : 0
    March 31, 2019

    KOTA DAMANSARA

  • ATBTR EAGLES

    0 : 4
    March 31, 2019

    ATBTR HAWKS

  • FIRST 11

    0 : 4
    March 31, 2019

    ELQUATOR ARFA

Game 10

  • ATBTR EAGLES

    0 : 2
    March 31, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

    7 : 0
    March 31, 2019

    FIRST 11

  • ATBTR HAWKS

    2 : 0
    March 31, 2019

    PRESTIGE FC

  • ELQUATOR ARFA

    2 : 1
    March 31, 2019

    KOTA DAMANSARA

Standings

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 DESTINY FDC 10 9 1 0 30 4 26 28
2 ATBTR HAWKS 10 8 1 1 31 7 24 25
3 TUNAS TANJONG KARANG 10 8 0 2 42 10 32 24
4 KOTA DAMANSARA FC 10 4 1 5 12 15 -3 13
5 ELQUATOR ARFA FC 10 4 0 6 11 22 -11 12
6 ATBTR EAGLES 10 2 1 7 17 30 -13 7
7 PRESTIGE FC 10 2 1 7 12 25 -13 7
8 FIRST 11 FC 10 0 1 9 2 43 -41 1

Game 11

  • ATBTR HAWKS

    3 : 1
    April 7, 2019

    TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

  • DESTINY FDC

    1 : 2
    April 7, 2019

    ELQUATOR ARFA

  • PRESTIGE FC

    1 : 0
    April 7, 2019

    FIRST 11

  • ATBTR EAGLES

    0 : 2
    April 7, 2019

    KOTA DAMANSARA

Game 12

  • TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

    3 : 0
    April 7, 2019

    PRESTIGE FC

  • ELQUATOR ARFA

    3 : 0
    April 7, 2019

    ATBTR EAGLES

  • ATBTR HAWKS

    5 : 1
    April 7, 2019

    FIRST 11

  • DESTINY FDC

    4 : 1
    April 7, 2019

    KOTA DAMANSARA

Standings

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 ATBTR HAWKS 12 10 1 1 39 9 30 31
2 DESTINY FDC 12 10 1 1 35 7 28 31
3 TUNAS TANJONG KARANG 12 9 0 3 46 13 33 27
4 ELQUATOR ARFA FC 12 6 0 6 16 23 -7 18
5 KOTA DAMANSARA FC 12 5 1 6 15 19 -4 16
6 PRESTIGE FC 12 3 1 8 13 28 -15 10
7 ATBTR EAGLES 12 2 1 9 17 35 -18 7
8 FIRST 11 FC 12 0 1 11 3 49 -46 1

Game 13

  • FIRST 11

    1 : 3
    April 13, 2019

    ATBTR EAGLES

  • ATBTR HAWKS

    4 : 0
    April 13, 2019

    KOTA DAMANSARA

  • TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

    0 : 3
    April 13, 2019

    DESTINY FDC

  • PRESTIGE FC

    0 : 1
    April 13, 2019

    ELQUATOR ARFA

Game 14

  • ATBTR EAGLES

    3 : 0
    April 13, 2019

    TUNAS TANJONG KARANG

  • KOTA DAMANSARA

    1 : 3
    April 13, 2019

    PRESTIGE FC

  • DESTINY FDC

    10 : 0
    April 13, 2019

    FIRST 11

  • ELQUATOR ARFA

    0 : 5
    April 13, 2019

    ATBTR HAWKS

Standings

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 DESTINY FDC 14 12 1 1 48 7 41 37
2 ATBTR HAWKS 14 12 1 1 48 9 39 37
3 TUNAS TANJONG KARANG FC 14 9 0 5 46 19 27 37
4 ELQUATOR ARFA FC 14 7 0 7 17 28 -11 21
5 KOTA DAMANSARA FC 14 5 1 8 15 23 -8 16
6 ATBTR EAGLES 14 4 1 9 23 31 -8 13
7 PRESTIGE FC 14 4 1 9 16 29 -13 13
8 FIRST 11 FC 14 0 1 13 4 62 -58 1

Under 14

Coming soon!

Under 16

29 September - 17 October 2019

Rhino Arena Kelab Sultan Sulaiman, KG Baru

Participants

GAME 1

  • BALLHUNTER FC

    11 : 0
    September 29, 8am

    KLRA RANGER

  • FIRST 11 FC

    2 : 1
    September 29, 9am

    KB JUNIOR BANGI

  • KLRA ROVER

    2 : 1
    September 29, 10am

    SVIAN FC

STANDINGS WK1

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 BALLHUNTER FC 1 1 0 0 11 0 11 3
2 FIRST 11 FC 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3 SVIAN FC 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4 KB JUNIOR BANGI 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
5 KLRA ROVER 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6 KLRA RANGER 1 0 0 1 0 11 -11 0
7 1ST ISA (C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GAME 2

  • KLRA ROVER

    2 : 4
    October 6, 8am

    1ST ISA (C)

  • SVIAN FC

    1 : 2
    October 6, 9am

    KB JUNIOR BANGI

  • KLRA RANGER

    0 : 6
    October 6, 10am

    FIRST 11 FC

STANDINGS WK2

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 FIRST 11 FC 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7 6
2 BALLHUNTER FC 1 1 0 0 11 0 +11 3
3 1ST ISA (C) 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
4 KB JUNIOR BANGI 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 SVIAN FC 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 KLRA ROVER 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
7 KLRA RANGER 2 0 0 2 0 17 -17 0

GAME 3

  • FIRST 11 FC

    0 : 1
    October 13, 8am

    BALLHUNTER FC

  • 1ST ISA (C)

    1 : 4
    October 13, 9am

    KB JUNIOR BANGI

  • KLRA RANGER

    0 : 8
    October 13, 10am

    KLRA ROVER

STANDINGS WK3

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 BALLHUNTER FC 2 2 0 0 12 0 +12 6
2 FIRST 11 FC 3 2 0 1 8 2 +6 6
3 KB JUNIOR BANGI 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
4 KLRA ROVER 3 1 0 2 11 6 +5 3
5 SVIAN FC 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 1ST ISA (C) 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
7 KLRA RANGER 3 0 0 3 0 25 -25 0

GAME 4

  • SVIAN FC

    9 : 0
    October 20, 8am

    KLRA RANGER

  • 1ST ISA (C)

    1 : 5
    October 20, 9am

    BALLHUNTER FC

  • KB JUNIOR BANGI

    3 : 1
    October 20, 10am

    KLRA ROVER

STANDINGS WK4

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 BALLHUNTER FC 3 3 0 0 17 1 +16 9
2 KB JUNIOR BANGI 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5 9
3 SVIAN FC 3 2 0 1 12 3 +9 6
4 FIRST 11 FC 3 2 0 1 8 2 +6 6
5 KLRA ROVER 4 1 0 3 12 9 +3 3
6 1ST ISA (C) 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
7 KLRA RANGER 4 0 0 4 0 34 -34 0

GAME 5

  • 1ST ISA (C)

    9 : 0
    November 3, 8am

    KLRA RANGER

  • BALLHUNTER FC

    6 : 0
    November 3, 9am

    KLRA ROVER

  • SVIAN FC

    1 : 4
    November 3, 10am

    FIRST 11 FC

STANDINGS WK5

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 BALLHUNTER FC 4 4 0 0 23 1 +22 12
2 FIRST 11 FC 4 3 0 1 12 3 +9 9
3 KB JUNIOR BANGI 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5 9
4 SVIAN FC 4 2 0 2 13 7 +6 6
5 1ST ISA (C) 4 2 0 2 15 11 +4 6
6 KLRA ROVER 5 1 0 4 12 15 -3 3
7 KLRA RANGER 5 0 0 5 0 43 -43 0

GAME 6

  • FIRST 11 FC

    1 : 0
    November 10, 8am

    1ST ISA (C)

  • SVIAN FC

    1 : 2
    November 10, 9am

    BALLHUNTER FC

  • KB JUNIOR BANGI

    6 : 0
    November 10, 10am

    KLRA RANGER

STANDINGS WK6

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 BALLHUNTER FC 5 5 0 0 25 2 +23 15
2 KB JUNIOR BANGI 5 4 0 1 16 5 +11 12
3 FIRST 11 FC 5 4 0 1 13 3 +10 12
4 SVIAN FC 5 2 0 3 14 9 +5 6
5 1ST ISA (C) 5 2 0 3 15 12 +3 6
6 KLRA ROVER 5 1 0 4 12 15 -3 3
7 KLRA RANGER 6 0 0 6 0 49 -49 0

GAME 7

  • KLRA ROVER

    0 : 0
    November 17, 8am

    FIRST 11 FC

  • KB JUNIOR BANGI

    0 : 0
    November 17, 9am

    BALLHUNTER FC

  • SVIAN FC

    0 : 0
    November 17, 10am

    1ST ISA (C)

STANDINGS WK7

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 TBD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TBD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TBD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TBD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TBD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TBD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TBD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Footy League

30 June - 1 September 2019

UM Varsity, University Malaya

Champions

Footy League Champions

Participants

FIXTURES

  • SIP FC

    2 : 2
    June 30, 8am

    PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC

  • SUPER FREUNDE FC

    5 : 0
    June 30, 9am

    BRADERHOOD FC

  • PUTRA XPS

    2 : 2
    June 30, 10am

    SURYA FC

  • AZZURI FT

    0 : 4
    June 30, 11am

    BAIDURI FC

Standings

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 SUPER FREUNDE FC 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 BAIDURI FC 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
3 SIP FC 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 PUTRA XPS 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 SURYA FC 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7 AZZURI FT 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
8 BRADERHOOD FC 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
9 BANA FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FIXTURES

  • PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC

    3 : 3
    July 7, 8am

    SURYA FC

  • BANA FC

    1 : 2
    July 7, 9am

    BAIDURI FC

  • SIP FC

    3 : 1
    July 7, 10am

    AZZURI FT

  • SUPER FREUNDE FC

    1 : 3
    July 7, 11am

    PUTRA XPS

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 BAIDURI FC 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
2 SIP FC 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
2 PUTRA XPS 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
4 SUPER FREUNDE FC 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3 3
5 PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
5 SURYA FC 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
7 BANA FC 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
8 AZZURI FT 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
9 BRADERHOOD FC 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0

FIXTURES

  • SURYA FC

    0 : 2
    July 14, 8am

    AZZURI FT

  • BRADERHOOD FC

    0 : 4
    July 14, 9am

    PUTRA XPS

  • PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC

    4 : 0
    July 14, 10am

    SUPER FREUNDE FC

  • BANA FC

    0 : 2
    July 14, 11am

    SIP FC

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 PUTRA XPS 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
2 SIP FC 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7
3 BAIDURI FC 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
4 PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC 3 1 2 0 9 5 4 5
5 SUPER FREUNDE FC 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
6 AZZURI FT 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
7 SURYA FC 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2 2
8 BANA FC 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
9 BRADERHOOD FC 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0

FIXTURES

  • BRADERHOOD FC

    1 : 3
    July 21, 8am

    BAIDURI FC

  • PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC

    2 : 0
    July 21, 9am

    AZZURI FT

  • BANA FC

    2 : 3
    July 21, 10am

    PUTRA XPS

  • SIP FC

    0 : 2
    July 21, 11am

    SUPER FREUNDE FC

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 PUTRA XPS 4 3 1 0 12 4 8 10
2 BAIDURI FC 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
3 PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC 4 2 2 0 11 5 6 8
4 SIP FC 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
5 SUPER FREUNDE FC 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
6 AZZURI FT 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3
7 SURYA FC 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2 2
8 BANA FC 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4 0
9 BRADERHOOD FC 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0

FIXTURES

  • BANA FC

    2 : 4
    July 28, 8am

    BRADERHOOD FC

  • SIP FC

    1 : 3
    July 28, 9am

    SURYA FC

  • SUPER FREUNDE FC

    1 : 1
    July 28, 10am

    BAIDURI FC

  • PUTRA XPS

    3 : 0
    July 28, 11am

    AZZURI FT

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 PUTRA XPS 5 4 1 0 15 4 11 13
2 BAIDURI FC 4 3 1 0 10 3 7 10
3 PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC 4 2 2 0 11 5 6 8
4 SUPER FREUNDE FC 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
5 SIP FC 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
6 SURYA FC 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 5
7 AZZURI FT 5 1 0 4 3 10 -7 3
8 BRADERHOOD FC 4 1 0 3 5 13 -8 3
9 BANA FC 4 0 0 4 5 11 -6 0

FIXTURES

  • BAIDURI FC

    1 : 3
    August 4, 8am

    PUTRA XPS

  • SURYA FC

    0 : 1
    August 4, 9am

    SUPER FREUNDE FC

  • BRADERHOOD FC

    0 : 4
    August 4, 10am

    SIP FC

  • PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC

    2 : 2
    August 4, 11am

    BANA FC

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 PUTRA XPS 6 5 1 0 18 5 13 16
2 BAIDURI FC 5 3 1 1 11 6 5 10
3 SIP FC 6 3 1 2 12 8 4 10
4 SUPER FREUNDE FC 6 3 1 2 10 8 2 10
5 PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC 5 2 3 0 13 7 6 9
6 SURYA FC 5 1 2 2 8 9 -1 5
7 AZZURI FT 5 1 0 4 3 10 -7 3
8 BRADERHOOD FC 5 1 0 4 5 17 -12 3
9 BANA FC 5 0 1 4 7 13 -6 1

FIXTURES

  • AZZURI FT

    1 : 6
    August 18, 8am

    SUPER FREUNDE FC

  • BAIDURI FC

    1 : 2
    August 18, 9am

    SIP FC

  • SURYA FC

    2 : 0
    August 18, 10am

    BANA FC

  • BRADERHOOD FC

    0 : 1
    August 18, 11am

    PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 PUTRA XPS 6 5 1 0 18 5 13 16
2 SUPER FREUNDE FC 7 4 1 2 16 9 7 13
3 SIP FC 7 4 1 2 14 9 5 13
4 PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC 6 3 3 0 14 7 7 12
5 BAIDURI FC 6 3 1 2 12 8 4 10
6 SURYA FC 6 2 2 2 10 9 1 8
7 AZZURI FT 6 1 0 5 4 16 -12 3
8 BRADERHOOD FC 6 1 0 5 5 18 -13 3
9 BANA FC 6 0 1 5 7 15 -8 1

FIXTURES

  • PUTRA XPS

    1 : 0
    August 25, 8am

    SIP FC

  • AZZURI FT

    1 : 4
    August 25, 9am

    BANA FC

  • BAIDURI FC

    0 : 3
    August 25, 10am

    PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC

  • SURYA FC

    4 : 2
    August 25, 11am

    BRADERHOOD FC

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 PUTRA XPS 7 6 1 0 19 5 14 19
2 PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC 7 4 3 0 17 7 10 15
3 SUPER FREUNDE FC 7 4 1 2 14 9 5 13
4 SIP FC 8 4 1 3 14 10 5 13
5 SURYA FC 7 3 2 2 14 11 3 11
6 BAIDURI FC 7 3 1 3 12 11 1 10
7 BANA FC 7 1 1 5 11 16 -5 4
8 BRADERHOOD FC 7 1 0 6 7 22 -15 3
9 AZZURI FT 7 1 0 6 5 20 -15 3

FIXTURES

  • SUPER FREUNDE FC

    3 : 0
    September 15, 8am

    BANA FC

  • PUTRA XPS

    2 : 0
    September 15, 9am

    PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC

  • AZZURI FT

    2 : 0
    September 15, 10am

    BRADERHOOD FC

  • BAIDURI FC

    1 : 1
    September 15, 11am

    SURYA FC

Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts
1 PUTRA XPS 8 7 1 0 21 5 16 22
2 SUPER FREUNDE FC 8 5 1 2 17 9 8 16
3 PINGGIRAN HOTSPURS FC 8 4 3 1 17 9 8 15
4 SIP FC 8 4 1 3 14 10 4 13
5 SURYA FC 8 3 3 2 15 12 3 12
6 BAIDURI FC 8 3 2 3 13 12 1 11
7 AZZURI FT 8 2 0 6 7 20 -13 6
8 BANA FC 8 1 1 6 11 19 -8 4
9 BRADERHOOD FC 8 1 0 7 7 24 -17 3